WA > Lynnwood
Woodsong
Welcome to Woodsong, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$784,975
Average Sales Price
4
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,988 SqFt1/29 29Open Sat 4PM-6PM
$785,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,996 SqFt1/31 31Open Sun 12PM-3PM
$784,950
RECENTLY SOLD
$725,000
$735,000
1.4%15101 25th AVE W #11, Lynnwood, WA 98087
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,026 SqFt
RE/MAX Northwest • Mary A. Brubaker

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.5 2.5
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 2002 2002
Lot Size 4,000 Sqft 4,000 Sqft
Taxes $6,132 $6,132
Population
66
66 in 2020
Density
3.8K
per square mile
Households
23
38% with children